Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Herrmann, Friedhelm | CDU | Vorsitzende/r | |
CDU-Fraktion |
Biber, Alexander | Bürgermeister | Ratsmitglied | |
Eich, Rudolf | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Flämig, Georg | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Hurnik, Ivo | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Kaiser, Jörg | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Leiendecker, Marco | CDU | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Nick, Heinz Albert | CDU | 2. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | |
Orefice, Stephanie | CDU | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Simm, Ralf | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
SPD-Fraktion |
Fettke, Holger | SPD | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Fischer, Heinz | SPD | 1. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | |
Goossens, Frank | SPD | Ratsmitglied | |
Grundmann, Horst | SPD | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Malyska, Martin | SPD | stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Marner, Ron | SPD | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Schaefers, Guido | SPD | Ratsmitglied | |
Schliekert, Harald | SPD | Ratsmitglied | |
GRÜNE Fraktion |
Möws, Thomas | GRÜNE | Ratsmitglied | |
DIE LINKE Fraktion |
Lappe, Monika | DIE LINKE | stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
FDP-Fraktion |
Scholtes, Dietmar | FDP | Ratsmitglied | |
AfD-Fraktion |
Schindler, Bernhard | Fraktionslos | Ratsmitglied | |
Fraktion REGENBOGENPIRATEN |
Müller, Hans Leopold | DIE FRAKTION | stellvertretendes Ratsmitglied | |
Op't Eynde, Bernd | DIE FRAKTION | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Einzelratsmitglied (fraktionslos) |
Geske, Edith | Einzelratsmitglied (fraktionslos) | Ratsmitglied | |
Schriftführung |
Sanna, Sara | Verwaltung | Schriftführer/-in | |
Seniorenbeirat |
Lofy, Jens-Peter | Seniorenbeirat | beratende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Verwaltung |
Schaaf, Walter | Verwaltung | | Technischer Beigeordneter |
Kriege, Stefan | Verwaltung | | Amtsleiter 61 |
Gödeke, Ulrich | Verwaltung | | Amt 61.1 |
Schubert, Christiane | Verwaltung | | Amt 61.1 |
Feiling, Oliver | Verwaltung | stellvertretende/r Schriftführer/-in | Amt 61.1 |
Schönenborn, Angelina | Verwaltung | | Amt 61.1 |
Lang, Steffen | Verwaltung | | Referendar Amt 61 |