Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitbis
Ausschussvorsitzende/r
Jung, Horst-PeterCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
CDU-Fraktion
Albrings, Heinrich PeterCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Altunay, AhmetCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Bäte, HedwigCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Biber, AlexanderBürgermeisterBürgermeister stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Bogolowski, AlfonsCDUCDU 2. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r2. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Burger, Dr. UlrichCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Ciosse, JordanaCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Eich, RudolfCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Flämig, GeorgCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Günther, GiselaCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Henig, DavidCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Herrmann, FriedhelmCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Hoffmann, JennyCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Hurnik, IvoCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Jenesl, PhilipCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Kaiser, JörgCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Keiper, TimoCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Leiendecker, Hans-JosefCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Lindner, Prof. Dr. Hans-GünterCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Mirbach, MargritCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Nick, Heinz AlbertCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Orefice, StephanieCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Plugge, JanCDUCDU stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Rahmel, HeidemarieCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schlich, BeateCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schlicht, KlausCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schmitz, AndreasCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Seifer, ManuelaCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Siegberg, ChristianCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Simm, RalfCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Weißenfels, AlfonsCDUCDU stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Zander, UteCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
SPD-Fraktion
Andres, YvonneSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Bastian, Dr. WernerSPDSPD stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Bozkurt, MetinSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Busch, JürgenFreie Träger der JugendhilfeFreie Träger der Jugendhilfe 1. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r1. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Engel, DanielSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Fischer, HeinzSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Flatau, Hans JosefSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Goossens, FrankSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Heidrich, AndreaSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Höhler, JenniferSPDSPD stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Hönscheid, RolfSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Lappe, DagmarSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Meiling, AllaSPDSPD stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Novacek, NicoSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Pollheim, AngelaSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Pollheim, AngelaSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Rottländer, SabineSPDSPD stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schaefers, GuidoSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schliekert, HaraldSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schübel, HerbertSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Tüttenberg, AchimSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Wegener, MonikaSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Ziemer, MirkaSPDSPD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
GRÜNE Fraktion
Benayas Delgado, NataschaGRÜNEGRÜNE RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Blauen, AngelikaGRÜNEGRÜNE stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Catic, NadaGRÜNEGRÜNE stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Lehmann, AlexandraGRÜNEGRÜNE stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Möws, ThomasGRÜNEGRÜNE stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
DIE LINKE Fraktion
Hamm, GudrunDIE LINKEDIE LINKE RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Shaikh, KashifDIE LINKEDIE LINKE stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
FDP-Fraktion
Catrin, ManfredFDPFDP stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Pelka, Torsten Klaus RainerFDPFDP stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schnitzker-Scholtes, KerstinFDPFDP sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Scholtes, DietmarFDPFDP stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Thalmann, SebastianFDPFDP stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
AfD-Fraktion
Rothe, Ralf-UdoVolksabstimmungVolksabstimmung stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schindler, BernhardAfDAfD stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Fraktion REGENBOGENPIRATEN
de Carli, GiancarlaALTERNATIVE EUROPAALTERNATIVE EUROPA stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Förster, UweDIE FRAKTIONDIE FRAKTION sachkundige/r Bürger/insachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Moersch, AnjaDIE FRAKTIONDIE FRAKTION stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/instellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Müller, Hans LeopoldDIE FRAKTIONDIE FRAKTION stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Roth, WolfgangDIE FRAKTIONDIE FRAKTION stellvertretendes Ratsmitgliedstellvertretendes Ratsmitglied17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Integrationsrat
Janeski, StefanCDU Migranten in der UnionCDU Migranten in der Union beratende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inberatende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Serdaroglu, AhmetGrüne ListeGrüne Liste beratende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inberatende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Sinanoglu, KadirCDU Migranten in der UnionCDU Migranten in der Union persönliche/r beratende/r stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inpersönliche/r beratende/r stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Seniorenbeirat
Mues, MonikaSeniorenbeiratSeniorenbeirat beratende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inberatende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Sacher, BrigitteSeniorenbeiratSeniorenbeirat persönliche/r beratende/r stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inpersönliche/r beratende/r stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Vertreter/in des Partnerschaftsvereins
Lettmann, TheodorVertreter PartnerschaftsvereinVertreter Partnerschaftsverein beratende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inberatende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Schriftführung
Becker, UteVerwaltungVerwaltung stellvertretende/r Schriftführer/-instellvertretende/r Schriftführer/-in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Liesen, PaulineVerwaltungVerwaltung Schriftführer/-inSchriftführer/-in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020
Stein, SandraVerwaltungVerwaltung Schriftführer/-inSchriftführer/-in17.11.2020bis 17.11.2020